434 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 10.40 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

87 Marshall Road

  • S$ 2,040 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 15.69 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

87 Marshall Road

  • S$ 2,448 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 216 sqft
  • S$ 11.33 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

87 Marshall Road

  • S$ 2,880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 216 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w

175 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w

175 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

1 Fort Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

121 Meyer Road

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 5.17 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

5000L Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 208 sqft
  • S$ 9.08 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

24 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • 12 mins (960 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

121 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w

40D LORONG H TELOK KURAU

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft (floor), 250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w

437 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.53 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

70 Lim Ah Woo Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 388 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

20 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

501 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 13.08 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

735 Mountbatten Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

5 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

Telok Kurau, East Coast

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
1w