433 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 19.17 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w

243 tembeling road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.58 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

77 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 301 sqft
  • S$ 8.64 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w

7 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

12 Duku Place

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

130 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

Branksome road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 235 sqft
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

upper east coast road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft (floor), 250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 8.80 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
1w

1 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 18.00 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

18 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

5000D Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 260 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft (floor), 1800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.75 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w

39 Amber Road

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 11.80 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

24 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w

515 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

33 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w