574 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

20 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d

50 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.30 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

20 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

12 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3d

26 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 9.44 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

50 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

10 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

52 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.33 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 2,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.75 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

12 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4d

8 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4d

10 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

8 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

1 Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 1,520 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.13 psf
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d

50 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

20 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 4,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 3.46 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d

50 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 937 sqft
  • S$ 4.27 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

50 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed

6 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 5.41 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
6d