2,320 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

114 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 11.82 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2w
Viewed

315 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

251 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jul
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 8.57 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2w
Viewed

37 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

22 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1800 sqft
  • S$ 0.83 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

138A Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

46 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 6,980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2099 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

643 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 4.13 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

180 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1034 sqft
  • S$ 4.84 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 4,788 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.95 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

245 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

340 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

495 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

603 Jurong West Street 62

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

405 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 6,499 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 2088 sqft
  • S$ 3.11 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

325 Tah Ching Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 3.52 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

228 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 15.71 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w

84 Corporation Road

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 3 3
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w

109 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 3.15 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2w