2,254 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

452 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 0.77 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

207 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

121 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

319 Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

46 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,499 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

492 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

244 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

273 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

816 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

51 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.08 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

51 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

314 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 665 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 0.59 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

654A Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.63 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

43 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 190 sqft
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Built: 1998
1w