2,254 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

265 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

276A Jurong West Street 25

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 14.58 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 14.17 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

247 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

850 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w

812 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

162 Yung Ping Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 2.51 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

693 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 3.83 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w

904 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 19 mins (1610 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

408 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

140C Corporation Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

33 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.64 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.65 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

661C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

9 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 10.49 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

10 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,066 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 6.52 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w