2,255 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

517D Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 4,688 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.79 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

273B Jurong West Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1183 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

663A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

243 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed

453 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

667A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 0.89 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

332 Tah Ching Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 2.79 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d

67 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed

9 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d

902 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
4d

18 Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

304 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 3.96 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed

37 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 3.99 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 3.92 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 2 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

336 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2.43 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

908 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 3.82 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d

273D Jurong West Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 914 sqft
  • S$ 3.83 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

450 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

667D Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d