2,257 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

851 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 3.61 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3d

37 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

54 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d

54 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d

472 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 10.36 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

430 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d

309 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3d
Viewed

Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 2.93 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3d

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 11.54 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d

7 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

348 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

663C Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3d
Viewed

209 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 960 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3d
Viewed

517D Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 4,688 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.79 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

273B Jurong West Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1183 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

663A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

243 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3d