2,258 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

178 Yung Sheng Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 7.91 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 15.56 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,950 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 725 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d

404 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1150 sqft
  • S$ 3.65 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2d

190 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 5.32 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

853 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 3.30 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

988C Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 930 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.30 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2d
Viewed

694 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

655B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

743 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.99 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
2d

51 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

248 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d

337A Tah Ching Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 3.95 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed

272D Jurong West Street 24

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2d

274 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1088 sqft
  • S$ 3.68 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 15.88 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

516 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2d