2,256 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

211 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2d
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d

672A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.63 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

69 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2d
Viewed

51 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

524 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2d
Viewed

689 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 1.36 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2d

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.96 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,090 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.90 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

333 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 3.01 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

664A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 5 mins (370 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

82 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2d
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.99 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

152 Yung Ho Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 172 sqft
  • S$ 4.36 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
2d
Viewed

178 Yung Sheng Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 7.91 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 15.56 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,950 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 725 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d

404 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1150 sqft
  • S$ 3.65 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2d