1,580 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

938 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2w

10 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w

272C Jurong West Street 24

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2w

633 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.11 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

122 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 16.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1971
2w
Viewed

56 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

403 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 680 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 14 May
  • Room
  • 10 sqft
  • S$ 150.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

115 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,499 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 8.82 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2w
Viewed

834 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

693 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

10 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,950 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 165 sqft
  • S$ 11.82 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

49 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

734 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

690 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 0.97 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

450 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

635 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

208 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

667D Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

670A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w