1,534 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

3 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,780 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 8.09 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

852 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

524 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
5d
Viewed

236 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 1,088 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
5d
Viewed

434 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 11.43 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d

936 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

101 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed

665B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

332 Tah Ching Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.92 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

989D Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.85 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
5d
Viewed

407 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
5d

682B Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

664A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 5 mins (370 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

49 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

631 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

925 Jurong West Street 92

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

761 Jurong West Street 74

  • S$ 1,080 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5d

766 Jurong West Street 74

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5d

220 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d