1,528 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

680A Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

839 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1d

234 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d

120 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d

217B Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

663C Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

43 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

238A Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

430 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

430 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

105 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 8.24 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1d

501 Jurong West Street 51

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 473 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

659B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,599 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

659B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,499 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

155 Yung Loh Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

831 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1d

646 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

61 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed

61 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed

830 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 2.29 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1992
1d