1,544 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

411 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
9h
Viewed

37 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
9h

462 Corporation Road

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 12.78 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
10h
Viewed

211 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
10h

6 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
10h
Viewed

987A Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 1,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 7.49 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
10h
Viewed

283 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
10h
Viewed

287D Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
10h

310 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1984
10h
Viewed

225A Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 8.12 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
10h
Viewed

709 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
11h

61 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 11.36 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
11h
Viewed

680B Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
11h
Viewed

271A Jurong West Street 24

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
11h
Viewed

482 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
11h
Viewed

52 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
12h
Viewed

183B Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
12h

406 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
13h
Viewed

739 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
13h
Viewed

723 Jurong West Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1990
13h