1,547 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

264 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1mon

186 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 4.64 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1mon
Viewed

9H Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jul
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
4d
Viewed

71 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed

276A Jurong West Street 25

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

679C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
10m
Viewed

363 Yung An Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
25m
Viewed

119 Ho Ching Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 88 sqft
  • S$ 9.09 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1971
53m
Viewed

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1h

669A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1998
1h
Viewed

676B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 989 sqft
  • S$ 3.03 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1h

929 Jurong West Street 92

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1h
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,315 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.15 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1h
Viewed

463 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2h
Viewed

642 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.88 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2h

46 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2h
Viewed

183D Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3h
Viewed

10 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3h
Viewed

746 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1990
3h

5 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4h