1,585 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

220 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 688 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 135 sqft
  • S$ 9.63 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

222 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 135 sqft
  • S$ 8.15 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

230 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 210 sqft
  • S$ 8.81 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

81 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 155 sqft
  • S$ 10.32 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

81 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 165 sqft
  • S$ 10.30 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

81 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 165 sqft
  • S$ 12.12 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

3 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1.28 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

153 Yung Ho Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
3w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 18.33 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Corporate Viewed

124 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

210 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3w
Corporate Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

906 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 7.06 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
3w
Corporate Viewed

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.90 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Corporate Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,595 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 13.29 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,595 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.63 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

988A Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w