1,211 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

114 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 11.82 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2w
Viewed

315 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

251 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jul
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 8.57 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2w
Viewed

22 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1800 sqft
  • S$ 0.83 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

138A Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

245 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

340 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

495 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

603 Jurong West Street 62

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

405 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

228 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 15.71 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

20 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 760 sqft
  • S$ 1.25 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

733 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

685 Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 15 sqft
  • S$ 65.33 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

821 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
2w
Viewed

450 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • Room
  • 115 sqft
  • S$ 8.70 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

834 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

162 Yung Ping Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w

697C Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w

138A Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 139 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w