1,184 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

8 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.25 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

689 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

24 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

206 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.28 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

661C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

673C Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

284 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 520 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.47 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

41 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

416 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1463 sqft
  • S$ 0.44 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

416 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w

415 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 7.41 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

71 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

655B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

715 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

215 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w

686A Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

200 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w