618 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2

150 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 650 sqft
  • S$ 4.62 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

116 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

535 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 20 mins (1690 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

732 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.31 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

615 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

42 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 9.15 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w

Jalan Pari Burong

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.20 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

74 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w

138 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

704 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 105 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w

102 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
1w

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.75 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

2 Jalan Pari Burong

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

732 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 13.12 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w

1 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.99 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

698 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

121 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

151 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w