618 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

76 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

11 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w

430 Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 6.85 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

725 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

20 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 15.45 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

35 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

35 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

27A Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 76 sqft
  • S$ 10.53 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1w

28 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 65 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

37 Chai Chee Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w

512 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

502 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 4.57 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

50 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 960 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w

Sennett Terrace

  • S$ 2,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 750 sqft (floor), 3800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.59 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w

128 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

520 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

97 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w