419 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

18B Jalan Pari Kikis

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 22 May
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 10.62 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

50 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 960 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w

128 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

520 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

97 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

32 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.91 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

116 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

732 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.31 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

615 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

42 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 9.15 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

35 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

74 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

704 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 105 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

732 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 13.12 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w

1 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.99 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

698 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

121 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

151 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w