419 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

508 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

79 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

43 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 1,188 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

295 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

708 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

35 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 190 sqft
  • S$ 4.47 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

221 Bedok Central

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 8.57 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

54 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

152C Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

756 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

76 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

11 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

725 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

35 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

35 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

27A Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 76 sqft
  • S$ 10.53 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1w

28 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 65 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1976
1w