420 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

5 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

8 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
6d

110 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d

781 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed

1 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

39 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
6d
Viewed

220C Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
6d
Viewed

103 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

35 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
6d
Viewed

461A Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

708 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

19 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 10.19 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
6d
Viewed

501 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 580 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 4.83 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
6d
Viewed

62 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
6d
Viewed

82 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
6d
Viewed

808A Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

141 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6d

❤️ Tanah Merah, Bedok South❤️ 地点适中 交通方便❤️

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

21 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 845 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.22 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1972
6d
Viewed

23 Bedok South Avenue 1

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
6d