420 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

219C Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
5d
Viewed

520 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
5d
Viewed

520 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
5d
Viewed

461A Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

461A Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5d
  • S$ 1,368 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

35 Chai Chee Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 19 mins (1580 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
5d
Viewed

50 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
5d
Viewed

44 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

161 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

104 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1976
5d
Viewed

41 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

708 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
5d

36 Sea Breeze Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
5d
Viewed

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
5d
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Built: 1991
5d

29 Chai Chee Avenue

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

222B Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
5d