521 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Admiralty / Woodlands

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 468 sqft
  • S$ 2.14 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

651 Woodlands Ring Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1.24 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

104 Woodlands Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

110 Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
6d
Viewed

159 Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 5.77 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
6d
Viewed

366 Woodlands Avenue 5

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

691A Woodlands Drive 73

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

784A Woodlands Rise

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

5 Woodlands Drive 72

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

30 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
6d
Viewed

672 Woodlands Drive 71

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

20 Woodlands Cresent

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

437 Woodlands Street 41

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

612 Woodlands Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

12C Marsiling Lane

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
6d
Viewed

782B Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

554 Woodlands Drive 53

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6d

512 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • Room
  • 15 sqft
  • S$ 60.00 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

854 Woodlands Street 83

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 4.69 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
6d
Viewed

48 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d