520 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Admiralty / Woodlands

    Show Map
2
Viewed

601 Woodlands Drive 42

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

366 Woodlands Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 9.26 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

837 Woodlands Street 82

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

428 Woodlands Street 41

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed

659 Woodlands Ring Road

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 4.89 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed

738 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 152 sqft
  • S$ 6.58 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed

661 Woodlands Ring Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed

32 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d

95 Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 2,550 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 5.92 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

512 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

783A Woodlands Rise

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d

1 Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
5d

Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 519 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

786E Woodlands Drive 60

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

567C Champions Way

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 9 mins (700 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

721 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.99 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

5 Woodlands Drive 72

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

734 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 820 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

816 Woodlands Street 82

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

808 Woodlands Street 81

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
6d