6,243 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

706 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 580,000
  • 4 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 420.90 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

175 Yishun Avenue 7

  • S$ 649,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 498.46 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w

126 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,388,888
  • 5 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 786.91 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

Orchard Road / Paterson Hill / Paterson Road

  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 6 4
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 8211 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,019.00 psf
  • 1 mins (33 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 8145 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,841.62 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,368,888
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,017.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,554,000
  • 4 4
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,024.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 9475 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,089.71 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

214 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.74 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,990,000
  • 6 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3204 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,245.32 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,888,000
  • 5 4
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 2,344.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
  • S$ 3,649,999
  • 3 3
  • 1787 sqft
  • S$ 2,042.53 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

Thomson Ter DM 9321 7772 LANDED7772 for viewing

  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 3080 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,266.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,495,000
  • 4 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,319.18 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 2700 sqft (floor), 1439 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,127.17 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

PASIR RIS AVENUE

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 700.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 6650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,406.02 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,080,000
  • 6 8
  • 4526 sqft (floor), 2038 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,983.32 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
  • S$ 5,499,999
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,375.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d

5 Sophia Road

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 2,096.44 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4d