6,099 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

5000L Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,335.76 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
5d
Viewed

190 Punggol Central

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 580.55 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
6d

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 9665 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,276.25 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
6d
Viewed

413 Eunos Road 5

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 612.39 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 9 9
  • 6130 sqft (floor), 5110 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,565.56 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
6d
Viewed

8 Champions Way

  • S$ 2,615,998
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,992.38 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

010101 Sunset Drive

  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 5 6
  • 6018 sqft
  • S$ 1,478.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
1w

16 Balmoral Park

  • S$ 13,300,000
  • 6 7
  • 6028 sqft
  • S$ 2,206.37 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

8 Champions Way

  • S$ 2,616,000
  • 5 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,992.38 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 1,473.41 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

Joo avenue

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,387.10 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • 9999-year Leasehold
1w

910 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 650,000
  • 4 3
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 416.67 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

Siglap Road

  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 7
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,545.94 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w

Sembawang Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 3081 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,265.50 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

656B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 758,000
  • 4 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 529.33 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3770 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,724.14 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

670 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 688,000
  • 4 2
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 515.74 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 750,000
  • 6 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 174.42 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

191 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 3,272.25 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

Wak Hassan Drive

  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 6 7
  • 4876 sqft (floor), 4467 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,186.48 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w