6,148 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 2,828,000
  • 5 4
  • 3025 sqft (floor), 3025 sqft (land)
  • S$ 934.88 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 3 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 3,158.38 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

240 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 999,000
  • 3 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 635.90 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w

Ponggol Seventeenth Avenue

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 7 6
  • 10366 sqft (floor), 3454 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,302.84 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

MOUNT SINAI, SINAI LANE, HOLLAND GROVE, HOLLAND ROAD, GREENLEAF, HENRY PARK

  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 7133 sqft (floor), 2840 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,507.04 psf
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Greenbank Park

  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 8342 sqft (floor), 4843 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,097.25 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 7 9
  • 8996 sqft (floor), 4570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.39 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

219 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 1,512,228
  • 4 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 942.79 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

85 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 4 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,577.02 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
2w

33 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 2,859.19 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,850,000
  • 7 9
  • 8220 sqft (floor), 3400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,191.18 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed

85 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,188,000
  • 4 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,505.85 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w

Jalan Jelita, Jalan Tenang, Jalan Istimewa, Tan Boon Chong Avenue, Mount Sinai Lane, Grove Avenue, Grove Drive, Grove Crescent, Grove Lane, Holland Grove Drive, Holland Grove Terrace, Holland Grove Lane, Holland Walk, Holland Grove Avenue

  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 7133 sqft (floor), 2840 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,507.04 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w

Ponggol Seventeenth Avenue

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 7 6
  • 10366 sqft (floor), 3454 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,302.84 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

8 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 1,153.85 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,550,000
  • 8 7
  • 4988 sqft (floor), 3868 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,951.91 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

218D Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 790,000
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 606.76 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 5440 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,639.71 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,450,700
  • 3 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,323.70 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

119 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 4,814,783
  • 4 4
  • 3574 sqft (floor), 136301 sqft (land)
  • S$ 35.32 psf
  • Town House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w