6,081 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

25 Anderson Road

  • S$ 5,118,000
  • 3 3
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 2,899.72 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,888,828
  • 5 7
  • 2772 sqft (floor), 1513 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,892.15 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4w
Viewed

Jalan Angin Laut / Harvey Avenue / Sea Breeze Road

  • S$ 5,080,000
  • 4 5
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 1636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,105.13 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 11135 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,245.17 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

251 Arcadia Road

  • S$ 3,788,888
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 1,308.32 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
4d
Viewed

542 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,125,000
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 711.13 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
5d
Viewed

68 St. Thomas Walk

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,956.36 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

503 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 599.08 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
18m
Viewed

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 4,811,100
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,664.20 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1h
Viewed

289 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 608,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 463.06 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2h
Viewed

95 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,650.37 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
2h
Viewed

off Jalan Binchang

  • S$ 12,999,999
  • 9 9
  • 6674 sqft (floor), 5309 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,448.67 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
11h
  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 6300 sqft (floor), 2594 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,464.92 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
12h
Viewed

161 Simei Road

  • S$ 740,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 563.59 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
12h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,340.43 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
14h
Viewed

149 Mei Ling Street

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 922.39 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
16h
Viewed

Paya Lebar Walk

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1854 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,319.31 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
17h
  • S$ 5,400,000
  • 5 4
  • 4250 sqft (floor), 3009 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,794.62 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
17h
Viewed

614 Choa Chu Kang Street 62

  • S$ 728,888
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 516.94 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
17h
Viewed

288F Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 584.92 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
19h