6,251 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

369 Yung An Road

  • S$ 835,000
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 524.17 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1mon
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 4555 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,729.97 psf
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
  • S$ 10,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 4759 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,290.40 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

6 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 1,068,000
  • 4 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 661.71 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 12200 sqft (floor), 4887 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,864.74 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

26 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 4 4
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,350.17 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

960 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 778,000
  • 4 2
  • 1474 sqft
  • S$ 527.82 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
19m
Viewed

Thomson Hills Drive

  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 6 6
  • 6400 sqft (floor), 8236 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,806.70 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
23h
Viewed

52 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,120.57 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
23h

101A Sunset Way

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 6145 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,034.17 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
2d

Wan Tho Avenue

  • S$ 5,980,000
  • 4 2
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3778 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,582.85 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

63 Mount Sinai Drive

  • S$ 4,999,999
  • 4 4
  • 3412 sqft
  • S$ 1,465.42 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 12200 sqft (floor), 4887 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,864.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,980,000
  • 5 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 5000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,596.00 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Frankel Ave, Siglap Ave, Siglap View, Changi Road

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 4 2
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 6555 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,522.50 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 69,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 20000 sqft (floor), 17300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,988.44 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

Jedburgh Gardens Yarrow Gardens Ettrick Terrace

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 3 1
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2917 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,468.29 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1970 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,715.74 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 6 8
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2799 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,958.20 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,380,000
  • 7 8
  • 7978 sqft (floor), 3979 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,860.02 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w