6,249 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

520 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1583 sqft
  • S$ 631.71 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

117 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 720,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 548.36 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

Limbok Terrace

  • S$ 3,880,000
  • 6 5
  • 3900 sqft (floor), 2913 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,331.96 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

19B Simei Street 4

  • S$ 2,449,999
  • 3 3
  • 1981 sqft
  • S$ 1,236.75 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

Almond Avenue

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 5 5
  • 3186 sqft (floor), 2777 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,116.31 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,230,000
  • 4 4
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,585.79 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 3700 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,666.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

50 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,775,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,997.84 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 4720 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,326.27 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w

19B Simei Street 4

  • S$ 2,449,000
  • 3 3
  • 1981 sqft
  • S$ 1,236.24 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

64 Lengkong Tiga

  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 4 3
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 1,362.83 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
2w

85 Cashew Road

  • S$ 2,635,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,599.88 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

Li Hwan Drive, Burghley Drive, Jalan Pachelli

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3171 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,734.47 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Jalan Lepas

  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 6 2
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 3246 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,688.23 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

193 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,657.14 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3w

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,100,000
  • 4 2
  • 2300 sqft (floor), 4975 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,226.13 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,888,000
  • 5 7
  • 8386 sqft (floor), 3962 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,757.70 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
1mon
Viewed

307 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 523.40 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1mon
  • S$ 17,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 4400 sqft (floor), 12000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,416.67 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Detached House
1mon