8,156 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,283.46 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

126 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,398,888
  • 5 4
  • 2005 sqft
  • S$ 697.70 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

277 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 633,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 560.18 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

146 Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 888,888
  • 3 1
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 712.25 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

468 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 790,000
  • 4 2
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 539.62 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,950,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,839.05 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Chuan Close

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 2900 sqft (floor), 1926 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,713.40 psf
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 4,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 1667 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,489.50 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 2,620,000
  • 5 4
  • 2380 sqft
  • S$ 1,100.84 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

Lucky Heights/Lucky View/Lucky Rise/Sennett Estate/Sennett Avenue/Sennett Lane/Sennett Place

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 7 8
  • 8882 sqft (floor), 6067 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,060.33 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

122 Marsiling Rise

  • S$ 980,000
  • 4 3
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 535.52 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

633 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1839 sqft
  • S$ 652.53 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w

2A Upper Boon Keng Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 886.82 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

1 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 3,288,000
  • 4 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 1,624.51 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
1w

148 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 641.99 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

10 De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 3,050,000
  • 4 4
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,163.12 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

202A Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 875,888
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 626.08 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 2207 sqft
  • S$ 1,304.94 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

201 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 2,948,888
  • 3 3
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 1,744.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w