7,870 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

495 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,512.32 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
19h
Viewed

Tai Keng Gardens

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4946 sqft (land)
  • S$ 748.08 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
20h
  • S$ 10,888,000
  • 9 9
  • 16000 sqft (floor), 5800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,877.24 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

450G Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 788,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 600.15 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

488 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,240,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,874.48 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1d
  • S$ 5,261,000
  • 4 4
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 2,777.72 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
  • S$ 14,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 5957 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,434.11 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

437 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 2,194.59 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,710,000
  • 3 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,031.36 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

338 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 572.92 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2d

812A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 616.78 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

3 Central Boulevard

  • S$ 3,550,000
  • 3 4
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 2,184.62 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

6 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 1,199.40 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

55 Geylang Bahru

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1226 sqft
  • S$ 554.65 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT24 Geylang Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2d
Viewed

368 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 508.76 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

Siglap Road

  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,793.10 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 7 8
  • 8800 sqft (floor), 2550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,090.20 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d

271 Greenwood Avenue

  • S$ 4,323,934
  • 4 5
  • 3154 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

54 Kent Road

  • S$ 989,999
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 724.21 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
2d
Viewed

Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2203 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,452.56 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d