7,918 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

142 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,170,000
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 720.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

223 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 533.13 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1d

37 Hindhede Walk

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1787 sqft
  • S$ 1,650.81 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

518 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 838,000
  • 4 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 603.31 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

Grange Road

  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 3,622.05 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

1 Hacienda Grove

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,948.59 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

315B Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 658.78 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 5 7
  • 5463 sqft (floor), 2333 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,948.99 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

228B Ang Mo Kio Street 23

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,059.21 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

855 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 609.29 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

80 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1959 sqft
  • S$ 1,419.09 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

422 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 958,000
  • 3 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 613.71 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1d
Viewed

118 Marsiling Rise

  • S$ 1,088,000
  • 5 2
  • 1863 sqft
  • S$ 584.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

689B Choa Chu Kang Drive

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 505.91 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

20 Pine Grove

  • S$ 2,138,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,654.80 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

6 Everton Park

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 790.05 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1d
Viewed

285A Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 998,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 643.87 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

31 How Sun Road

  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 4 4
  • 1840 sqft
  • S$ 2,163.04 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

642B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 585.77 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

261B Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 633.45 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d