7,919 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

326 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 908,000
  • 3 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 577.98 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

222 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 499.06 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
6d

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 2,138,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,892.04 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

20 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,140.20 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3h
Viewed

12 Kampong Arang Road

  • S$ 648,000
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 584.31 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
3h
Viewed

52 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 3,050,000
  • 5 4
  • 2594 sqft
  • S$ 1,175.79 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4h
Viewed

34 West Coast Road

  • S$ 2,699,999
  • 3 3
  • 2013 sqft
  • S$ 1,341.28 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
4h
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3360 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,827.38 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
8h
Viewed

33 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 3,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 2,609.01 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
10h
Viewed
  • S$ 14,380,000
  • 6 6
  • 7326 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,788.54 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
10h
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.76 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
11h
Viewed

Dido Street, Jalan Bintang Tiga, Metropole Drive

  • S$ 6,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 3757 sqft (floor), 1599 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,971.23 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
11h
Viewed

20 Saint Michael's Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,621.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
13h
Viewed

208 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 533.58 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
13h
Viewed

Tengah Garden Walk

  • S$ 2,499,000
  • 5 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,646.25 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JS3 Tengah MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
13h

724 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 948,888
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 705.49 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
14h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 6 6
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 2699 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,104.48 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
14h
Viewed

979 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 456.11 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
16h

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 4317 sqft
  • S$ 1,760.48 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
17h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2873 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,949.18 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1d