7,919 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

218A Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 586.80 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
8h
Viewed

72 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,246.22 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
8h
Viewed

432B Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 595.85 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
10h
Viewed

37 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,670,000
  • 3 3
  • 1540 sqft
  • S$ 1,733.77 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
11h
Viewed

153 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 750.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
11h
Viewed

25 Leonie Hill

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 4 4
  • 2540 sqft
  • S$ 1,724.41 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
13h
Viewed

512 Choa Chu Kang Street 51

  • S$ 658,000
  • 4 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 459.82 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
18h
Viewed
  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 7 5
  • 10080 sqft (floor), 4200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,857.14 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
19h

Gallop Park Road

  • S$ 32,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 14800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,162.16 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
20h
Viewed

395 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 473.21 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
  • S$ 4,390,000
  • 6 6
  • 3541 sqft (floor), 1614 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,719.95 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

617 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 588,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 526.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

906 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 629,999
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 563.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

546A Segar Road

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 629.05 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

652 Jalan Tenaga

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 669.14 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1d

661A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 581.08 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2820 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,702.13 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

635 Woodlands Ring Road

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1529 sqft
  • S$ 588.62 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

226 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 536.19 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1d
Viewed

135 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 493.05 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1d