635 Woodlands Ring Road
635 Woodlands Ring Road
S$ 900,000
Starting From3
Beds
2
Baths
1,529
sqft
S$ 589
psf
910 m (11 mins) from NS10 Admiralty MRT
About this property
High flr renovated maisonette walk to Admiralty MRT station and shoppi
*NO EXTENSION*
*IMMEDIATE SUBMISSION*
*renovated 5yrs ago*
* WALK TO ADMIRALTY MRT STATION & ADMIRALTY PLACE*
*super convenient with lots of shopping and school*
Blk 635 Woodlands Ring Road
Balance lease 72 years 4 months
All buyers are eligible
Exec- maisonette size 141 sqm
Level #07
Common Bathroom
2 large common bedrooms
MALLS
Admiralty Place
888 Plaza
ShengShiong Supermarket
Buses 912, 901, 962,904
Within 1km
*IMMEDIATE SUBMISSION*
*renovated 5yrs ago*
* WALK TO ADMIRALTY MRT STATION & ADMIRALTY PLACE*
*super convenient with lots of shopping and school*
Blk 635 Woodlands Ring Road
Balance lease 72 years 4 months
All buyers are eligible
Exec- maisonette size 141 sqm
Level #07
Common Bathroom
2 large common bedrooms
MALLS
Admiralty Place
888 Plaza
ShengShiong Supermarket
Buses 912, 901, 962,904
Within 1km
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
635 Woodlands Ring Road

635 Woodlands Ring Road
View project detailsFAQs
The sale price of this unit at 635 Woodlands Ring Road is S$ 900,000.
Current PSF at 635 Woodlands Ring Road is about S$ 588.62 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,684 / mo.
635 Woodlands Ring Road is located at 635 Woodlands Ring Road Admiralty / Woodlands North (D25-28).
Floor size of this unit at 635 Woodlands Ring Road is 1,529 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Admiralty / Woodlands
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Sale
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations