9,390 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 9 8
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 5308 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,543.33 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
9h
Viewed

11 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,488.39 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

20 Paterson Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,737.05 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
17m

12 LORNIE ROAD

  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 4725 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
2d

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 2,082,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 2,478.57 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

68 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 1,569.37 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
3d
  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,299.91 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,097,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,479.58 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,470,000
  • 4 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,925.39 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,338,000
  • 4 5
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 3,080.21 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

966 Dunearn Road

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,167.58 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
7h
Viewed

16 Mount Elizabeth

  • S$ 4,050,000
  • 3 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 2,594.49 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
3d

12 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,288,888
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,662.99 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4d

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,127.93 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

53 Holland Road

  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 3423 sqft
  • S$ 1,834.65 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

9 Mount Emily Road

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 1 3
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 2,308.14 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed

88 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,575.12 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

20 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 1,592.08 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
3d
Viewed

Hillcrest Road / Watten Drive / Greenmead Avenue

  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 6702 sqft (floor), 3131 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,752.48 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
Viewed

67 Lorong 40 Geylang

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,049.18 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
1w