26,975 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

2 Sinaran Drive

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,505.22 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
11h
Viewed

9 How Sun Drive

  • S$ 1,720,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,457.14 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
11h
Viewed

143 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,567.07 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
11h
Viewed

Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,660.03 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
11h
Viewed

Northumberland Road

  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,206.10 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
11h
Viewed

495 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,938,888
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,552.35 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
11h
Viewed

7 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,451.76 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
11h

28 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,388,888
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,241.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
11h
Viewed

101 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 3,568,000
  • 4 3
  • 1646 sqft
  • S$ 2,167.68 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
11h
Viewed

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 1,525.42 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
11h

Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,480.08 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
11h
Viewed

72 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,451.38 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
11h
Viewed

15 Keppel Bay Drive

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,283.46 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
11h

3 Cuscaden Walk

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 4,211.66 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
11h

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 888,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,685.01 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
11h

128 Meyer Road

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 3240 sqft
  • S$ 3,395.06 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
11h

34A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 2 1
  • 572 sqft
  • S$ 2,482.52 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
11h

36 Sturdee Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,572.55 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
11h
Viewed

6 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 858,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,476.76 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
11h

Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 2,888,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 3,014.61 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
11h