25,783 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

800 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 4 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,877.47 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

2 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 5,688,000
  • 5 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,222.66 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

6 Bukit Timah Link

  • S$ 2,778,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,504.96 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 2,138,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,720.10 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

72 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,213.52 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 3326 sqft
  • S$ 2,254.96 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,771,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 3,019.22 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

802 Beach Road

  • S$ 5,186,105
  • 4 4
  • 1798 sqft
  • S$ 2,884.37 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

Cove Drive,Sentosa

  • S$ 4,697,000
  • 3 4
  • 3111 sqft
  • S$ 1,509.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 9,979,000
  • 4 5
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 3,649.96 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

12 Nassim Road

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 3 4
  • 3681 sqft
  • S$ 2,309.16 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1mon

11 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,249.64 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

8 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,876.14 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon

51 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1484 sqft
  • S$ 1,273.58 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 3,135.89 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1mon

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,676.58 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 948,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,833.66 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

122 Beach Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 3,347.73 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon

82 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 1
  • 752 sqft
  • S$ 1,795.21 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 4 4
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 2,863.13 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon