26,784 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

50 Choa Chu Kang North 7

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,117.80 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

2 Sims Drive

  • S$ 1,299,999
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,917.40 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,795,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,647.49 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w

16 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,652.89 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,712,900
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,626.23 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

12 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,828.06 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
  • S$ 1,554,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 3,278.48 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

10 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 3,024,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,676.11 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

180 Depot Road

  • S$ 3,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 2132 sqft
  • S$ 1,632.27 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,642.80 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,844.50 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,516.94 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,467.34 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,479.34 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 4,998,000
  • 5 6
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,345.38 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,288,000
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,655.90 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 1
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,610.90 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,830,000
  • 3 3
  • 2217 sqft
  • S$ 825.44 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,099,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,998.57 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w

26 Newton Road Singapore

  • S$ 1,708,810
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,845.37 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3w