26,946 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 7 5
  • 6210 sqft
  • S$ 950.08 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4715 sqft
  • S$ 2,078.47 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

6 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 1 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,799.10 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1mon

6 Balmeg Hill

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 1,786.78 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Viewed

4 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,475.82 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon

45 Normanton Park

  • S$ 988,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,995.96 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 3,377.56 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

16 Jalan Masjid

  • S$ 880,000
  • 2 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,777.78 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Viewed

61 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,999,888
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 2,476.71 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
1mon
Viewed

101 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 2 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 1,313.87 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 1,899,999
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 3,094.46 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,788.00 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
1mon
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,220.73 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

183 Jalan Pelikat

  • S$ 799,999
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,652.89 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

33 Lorong 30 Geylang

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,842.86 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

123 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1893 sqft
  • S$ 977.28 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1mon
Viewed

Faber Walk

  • S$ 2,831,000
  • 4 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,229.13 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

68 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,951.55 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

50 Choa Chu Kang North 7

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,129.71 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1mon
Viewed

20 Woodlands Cresent

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2347 sqft
  • S$ 852.15 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1mon