25,763 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,421.47 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

30 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,731.42 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3d
Viewed

47 Jervois Road

  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,271.19 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d

50 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,129.71 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

8 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 3,174.60 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

42 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 3800 sqft
  • S$ 2,368.42 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
3d
Viewed

25 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,005.35 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

8 Enggor Street

  • S$ 919,000
  • Studio
  • 366 sqft
  • S$ 2,510.93 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

33 West Coast Park

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,741.94 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
3d

963B Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 888,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,834.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

99 Lorong N Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,998.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
3d

11 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,541.93 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

River Galley Green

  • S$ 2,519,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 3,656.02 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

3 Nathan Road

  • S$ 7,388,000
  • 3 5
  • 3175 sqft
  • S$ 2,326.93 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,830,000
  • 2 2
  • 916 sqft
  • S$ 1,997.82 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d

17 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,639.34 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

242G Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,906.27 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

60 Havelock Road

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 1 1
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,957.87 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

120 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,111.49 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,626.39 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3d