26,240 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

38 Farrer Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 1 1
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,889.85 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
2d

73 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,758.85 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,570,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,144.81 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,399,999
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 3,053.43 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

3 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 4
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 1,870.32 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

15 Cairnhill Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,691.79 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 2 1
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,393.88 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,820,000
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,641.12 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,119.40 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

14 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,129.11 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

98 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,878.79 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

29 Hertford Road

  • S$ 1,869,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,593.35 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

8 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,954.40 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,792.83 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

9 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 1,911,000
  • 2 1
  • 615 sqft
  • S$ 3,107.32 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

3 Khiang Guan Avenue

  • S$ 8,499,999
  • 4 5
  • 4898 sqft
  • S$ 1,735.40 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 2 1
  • 658 sqft
  • S$ 2,431.61 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

60 Havelock Road

  • S$ 2,643,000
  • 1 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,099.29 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d

23 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,688,888
  • 2 1
  • 658 sqft
  • S$ 2,566.70 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

143 Killiney Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,495.70 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2d