25,955 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

118 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 2,969.84 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

3 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,470,000
  • 4 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,436.95 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 3,094.78 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,664.36 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

101 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,127.66 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

2 Perumal Road Singapore

  • S$ 1,996,000
  • 4 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,932.24 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

83 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 1,482.41 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

8 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 2,598,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,080.06 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

52 Lentor Gardens

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,444.99 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

16 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 4,768,668
  • 4 3
  • 1970 sqft
  • S$ 2,420.64 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

478 Siglap Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,138.16 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 958,000
  • Studio
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,119.47 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,053.57 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,784.51 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,511.85 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,060,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,035.57 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,680.80 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

11D Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,086.14 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

52 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 1,039.82 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,923.54 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d