25,959 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,670.15 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2d
Viewed

33 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 2,828,000
  • 4 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,904.38 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

2 Perumal Road Singapore

  • S$ 1,218,000
  • 2 2
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,263.94 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

32 Middle Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,654.87 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

10A-11 Institution Hill, 10B

  • S$ 1,393,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 3,232.02 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 3,503,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3,100.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

9 Slim Barracks Rise

  • S$ 3,436,000
  • 4 4
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,280.03 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,511,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 3,187.76 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

11 Unity Street

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 3,030.30 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.59 psf
  • Condominium
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,066.12 psf
  • Condominium
2d
Viewed

3 Kim Seng Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 2,400.00 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,337,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,088.47 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

501 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,330,100
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,994.15 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

69 Science Park Drive

  • S$ 3,043,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,355.26 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CC24 Kent Ridge MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

2 Rifle Range Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.21 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
  • S$ 1,707,000
  • 1 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,843.41 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 3,198,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 2,234.80 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,649,998
  • 3 2
  • 1360 sqft
  • S$ 1,213.23 psf
  • 1 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

2 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,649,999
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,216.81 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
2d