26,983 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 3,747,000
  • 4 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,523.23 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to JE5 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,136,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,282.05 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 4,169,000
  • 4 4
  • 1884 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.85 psf
  • 1 mins (20 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 3,935,000
  • 4 4
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 3,071.82 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 3,744,400
  • 4 4
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,557.65 psf
  • 18 mins (1510 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

53 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,798,888
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,466.09 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1mon
Viewed

29 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,825.22 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,604.76 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

1 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 3,099.17 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed

30 Sturdee Road

  • S$ 2,199,999
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,717.41 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1mon
Viewed

25 Jansen Road

  • S$ 2,041,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.80 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 2681 sqft
  • S$ 1,603.88 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 2680 sqft
  • S$ 1,604.48 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1mon

32 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,565.76 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1mon
Viewed

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 4715 sqft
  • S$ 2,078.47 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

8 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,169.42 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,687,000
  • 4 4
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,997.77 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,459.02 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,097,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,240.38 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,402,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,187.61 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon