26,872 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

298 Beach Road

  • S$ 13,348,000
  • 3 4
  • 3272 sqft
  • S$ 4,079.46 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon

298 Beach Road

  • S$ 9,343,600
  • 3 4
  • 3272 sqft
  • S$ 2,855.62 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon
  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,369.89 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
1mon
  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,543.74 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • Condominium
1mon
  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3,330.41 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,133.52 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Condominium
1mon

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,274.88 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,915.31 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
1mon
  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,437.17 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,251.41 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
1mon
  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3,030.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
1mon

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,848.58 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

99 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 13,716,000
  • 5 4
  • 2874 sqft
  • S$ 4,772.44 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1mon

99 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 6,849,000
  • 3 3
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 3,952.11 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Viewed

500 Guillimard Road

  • S$ 1,598,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,668.06 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed

Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 998,000
  • 2 1
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,252.20 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 899,000
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,284.29 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1mon

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 2,290,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,026.55 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,993,880
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,440.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1mon