147 Apartments for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M, City Fringe in Singapore

    Show Map
3
Viewed

6B Simon Lane

  • S$ 990,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,878.56 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

1 Fraser Street

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.69 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT14 Bugis MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

213 Guillemard Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,003.64 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

7500A Beach Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,582.28 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
5d
Viewed

348 Balestier Road

  • S$ 670,000
  • Studio
  • 344 sqft
  • S$ 1,947.67 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

175 Bencoolen Street

  • S$ 1,299,000
  • 1 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,774.59 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

33 Rochester Drive

  • S$ 1,299,999
  • 1 1
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.62 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w